Composer Information

Anthony Hopkins

Aliases:
Philip Anthony Hopkins, Sir Anthony Hopkins
Born:
December 31, 1937
Port Talbot, West Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom
Official Site:
Click to visit site

Filmography

[1996]  August*
[1990]  Dylan Thomas: Return Journey
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.


Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!