Composer Information

Delia Derbyshire

Aliases:
Delia Ann Derbyshire
Born:
May 5, 1937
Coventry, UK
Died:
July 3, 2001
Northampton, UK
Official Site:
Click to visit site

Filmography

No filmography listed.

Additional Albums



Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!