January 2019 (view details)

1/4
Fri
Escape Room
American Hangman
Being Rose
Great Great Great
La Religieuse (2019 Re-release)
Mojin: The Worm Valley
Rust Creek
State Like Sleep
Take Point
The Vanishing
1/10Modest Heroes: Ponoc Short Films Theatre, Volume 1 (Two Nights Only: January 10 & 12)
1/11
Fri
A Dog's Way Home
If Beale Street Could Talk
On the Basis of Sex
Replicas
The Upside
Against the Clock
Anthem of a Teenage Prophet
Ashes in the Snow
The Aspern Papers
Buffalo Boys
Norm of the North: Keys to the Kingdom
Perfect Strangers (Perfectos Desconocidos)
SGT. Will Gardner
Tall Tales From the Magical Garden of Antoon Krings (Drôles de petites bêtes)
The Bouncer (Lukas)
Touch Me Not
The Untold Story
Uri: The Surgical Strike
1/16
Wed
Dragon Ball Super: Broly
The Heiresses (Las herederas)
What Is Democracy?
1/17
Thu
All These Small Moments
Wonders of the Sea 3D (One Night Only)
1/18
Fri
Glass
An Acceptable Loss
Adult Life Skills
The Brawler
Canal Street
Don't Come Back from the Moon
Egg
FYRE: The Greatest Party That Never Happened
I Hate Kids
The Last Man
Split Lip
St. Bernard Syndicate
The Standoff at Sparrow Creek
Who Will Write Our History
1/24Bricked
1/25
Fri
The Kid Who Would Be King
Serenity
Dead Ant
Heartlock
The Image Book (Le livre d'image)
In Like Flynn
The Invisibles (Die Unsichtbaren)
Jihadists
King of Thieves
Never Look Away (Werk ohne Autor)
1/30
Wed
The Gandhi Murder
The Wild Pear Tree (Ahlat Agaci)
TBDWe Are Three (Somos Tr3s)

February 2019 (view details)

2/1
Fri
Miss Bala
An Affair to Die For
An Affair to Die For
Arctic
Extreme Job
The Least Of These: The Graham Staines Story
Piercing
Then Came You
The Unicorn
Velvet Buzzsaw
2/8
Fri
Cold Pursuit
The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part
The Prodigy
What Men Want
The Amityville Murders
Berlin, I Love You
Chokehold
Everybody Knows (Todos lo saben)
Lords of Chaos
The Man Who Killed Hitler and then The Bigfoot
Under the Eiffel Tower
Untogether
A Violent Man
2/13
Wed
Happy Death Day 2U
Isn't It Romantic?
Birds of Passage (Pajaros de verano)
2/14
Thu
Alita: Battle Angel
Fighting with My Family
2/15
Fri
The Bellwether
Donnybrook
Great Bear Rainforest
The Lears
The Maestro
Patrick
Ruben Brandt, Collector
Sorry Angel (Plaire, aimer et courir vite)
This One's for the Ladies
2/22
Fri
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
Rhythm Section
Run the Race
The Iron Orchard
Prosecuting Evil: The Extraordinary World Of Ben Ferencz
2/27Styx

March 2019 (view details)

3/1
Fri
Chaos Walking
Tyler Perry's A Madea Family Funeral
Greta
Climax
The Hole in the Ground
Mapplethorpe
Saint Judy
Transit
Woman at War
3/8
Fri
Captain Marvel
Gloria Bell
I'm Not Here
The Sex Trip
3/15
Fri
Five Feet Apart
The Aftermath
Ash is Purest White (Jiang hu er nv)
Faith, Hope & Love
The Hummingbird Project
Iceman (Der Mann aus dem Eis)
Nancy Drew and the Hidden Staircase
No Manches Frida 2
The Mustang
3/22
Fri
Greyhound
The Informer
Us
Wonder Park
The Beach Bum
El Chicano
Hotel Mumbai
Ramen Shop (Ramen Teh)
3/29
Fri
Dumbo
Wounds
Fast Color
The Last

April 2019 (view details)

4/5
Fri
The Best of Enemies
Pet Sematary
Shazam!
The Biggest Little Farm
Peterloo
Teen Spirit
4/10Sauvage
4/12
Fri
After
Hellboy
Little
Missing Link
Dogman
Girls of the Sun (Les filles du soleil)
High Life
My Son (Mon garcon)
Rottentail
4/17
Wed
Breakthrough
Penguins
4/19
Fri
The Curse of La Llorona
Little Woods
Under the Silver Lake
4/26Avengers: Endgame


^ Click here to jump to the top of the page.

May 2019 (view details)

5/3
Fri
Flarsky
The Intruder
UglyDolls
Bolden
5/9The Rosie Project
5/10
Fri
Pokemon: Detective Pikachu
Poms
The Hustle
Tolkien
Wild Rose
5/15The Third Wife
5/17
Fri
A Dog's Journey
John Wick 3: Parabellum
The Sun Is Also a Star
The Tomorrow Man
5/24
Fri
Ad Astra
Aladdin
The Billion Brick Race
BrightBurn
Booksmart
5/31
Fri
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
Rocketman

June 2019 (view details)

6/7
Fri
The Other Side of Heaven 2: Fire of Faith
The Secret Life of Pets 2
X-Men: Dark Phoenix
6/14
Fri
Justice League Part Two
Men in Black International
Shaft
6/21
Fri
Child's Play
Grudge
Toy Story 4
6/28
Fri
47 Meters Down: Uncaged
Ford v. Ferrari
Limited Partners
Untitled Danny Boyle/Richard Curtis Comedy

July 2019 (view details)

7/3Annabelle 3
7/5Spider-Man: Far From Home
7/12
Fri
17 Bridges
Stuber
7/19The Lion King
7/26Once Upon a Time in Hollywood

August 2019 (view details)

8/2
Fri
Dora the Explorer
Hobbs and Shaw
The New Mutants
8/9
Fri
Artemis Fowl
Midsommar
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
Brian Banks
La Fanciulla Del West (The Girl of the Golden West)
Where'd You Go, Bernadette
8/16
Fri
The Angry Birds Movie 2
Boss Level
Good Boys
Playmobil
8/23
Fri
Angel Has Fallen
Crawl
Overcomer
8/30My Boyfriend's Meds

September 2019 (view details)

9/6It: Chapter 2
9/13Spies in Disguise
9/17The Hunt
9/20
Fri
Downton Abbey
The Kitchen
9/27
Fri
Abominable
The Art of Racing in the Rain
Judy

October 2019 (view details)

10/4
Fri
Gemini Man
Joker
The Woman in the Window
10/11
Fri
The Addams Family
Are You Afraid of the Dark?
The Goldfinch
Zombieland 2
10/18A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood


^ Click here to jump to the top of the page.

November 2019 (view details)

11/1
Fri
Arctic Dogs
Charlie's Angels
Untitled Terminator Movie
11/8
Fri
Midway
Sonic the Hedgehog
11/15
Fri
Kingsman 3
Last Christmas
Margie Claus
The Good Liar
11/22Frozen 2
11/27
Wed
Knives Out
Queen & Slim

December 2019 (view details)

12/13Jumanji 2
12/18Masters of the Universe
12/20
Fri
Cats
Star Wars: Episode IX
12/25
Wed
The Call of the Wild
Little Women
Superintelligence
1917

Undetermined 2019 Releases

  Compromessi sposi
  Captive State
  Eli
  Jacob's Ladder
  3 Faces (Se rokh)
  6 Underground
  Adam und Evelyn
  Adopt a Highway
  Adventures of a Mathematician
  After the Wedding
  All Is True
  American Dreamer
  American Exit
  American Woman
  Anderson Falls
  Angels Are Made of Light
  Animals
  Anna
  Aquarela
  Asako I & II (Netemo sametemo)
  Ask Dr. Ruth
  Bad Hair
  Bardo Blues
  Be Natural: The Untold Story Of Alice Guy-Blache
  The Beast in the Jungle
  Bedlam
  Beheaded
  Black Rabbit
  Blinded by the Light
  The Bobot
  Body Swap
  The Book of Vision
  The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind
  Braid
  The Brink
  Brittany Runs a Marathon
  Broken Diamonds
  Buffaloed
  Bunuel in the Labyrinth of the Turtles
  Burn
  By the Grace of God (Grace a Dieu)
  Carga
  Carmine Street Guitars
  Cellar Door
  The Chambermaid (La Camarista)
  Charlie Says
  Checker Tobi und das Geheimnis unseres Planeten
  City of Joel
  Clemency
  A Clever Crook (Un beau voyou)
  Clickbait
  Cliffs of Freedom
  Cordelia
  Corporate Animals
  The Corrupted
  The County
  Crypto
  The Current War
  Cut Throat City
  Daffodils
  Darkness Visible
  The Dead Don’t Die
  Deep Murder
  The Devil Has a Name
  Dhaka
  Diamantino
  Diane
  Dirty God
  Doom
  Driven
  The Drone
  ECCO
  Edmond
  Eldorado
  Emperor
  The Extractors: Escape Plan
  Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile
  The Eyes of Orson Welles
  A Faithful Man (L'homme fidele)
  The Final Wish
  Firecrackers
  Fisherman's Friends
  Fonzo
  Frankie
  Freaks
  Funan
  Get Her...If You Can (¿Qué te juegas?)
  Giant Little Ones
  A Girl from Mogadishu
  The Glass Room
  The Glorias: A Life on the Road
  Golden Youth (Une jeunesse doree)
  Grand-Daddy Day Care
  Gwen
  Halston
  Hanukkah
  Harriet
  The Haunting of Sharon Tate
  At the Heart of Gold: Inside the USA Gymnastics Scandal
  The Head
  Her Smell
  The Highwaymen
  Holiday
  Holy Lands
  Honey Boy
  Hope Gap
  Hot Air
  Hurley
  I Got the Hook Up 2
  Il primo re
  Immenhof - Die Abenteuer eines Sommers
  In Fabric
  In Full Bloom
  In the Shadow of the Moon
  Inside Game
  The Inventor: Out For Blood In Silicon Valley
  Iron Sky: The Coming Race
  Jeremiah Terminator LeRoy
  Justine
  Kalte Füsse
  Ketchup & Soya Sauce
  The Kill Team
  Killerman
  Killers Anonymous
  The Knight of Shadows: Between Yin and Yang
  L'Intervention
  The Last Full Measure
  The Last Thing He Wanted
  Late Night
  The Legend of 5 Mile Cave
  Leprechaun Returns
  Les invisibles
  Level 16
  The Load (Teret)
  The Lodge
  Long Day’s Journey Into Night
  The Long Home
  Lost & Found
  Lucy in the Sky
  Lumina
  The Lunnis and the Great Fairy Tales Adventure (La gran aventura de los Lunnis y el libro magico)
  Luz
  Lying and Stealing
  The Man from Kathmandu Vol. 1
  The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
  The Man Who Saved Paris
  The Many Lives of Nick Buoniconti
  Marfa Girl 2
  Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love
  Marilyn
  Mary
  Meeting Gorbachev
  The Mermaid: Lake of the Dead (Rusalka: Ozero myortvykh)
  Mike Wallace Is Here
  Military Wives
  Minuscule: Mandibles from Far Away (Minuscule - Les mandibules du bout du monde)
  Mirreyes vs Godinez
  Miss Virginia
  Monos
  Mope
  Motherless Brooklyn
  Mr. Casanova (Dernier amour)
  Murder Me, Monster (Muere, monstruo, muere)
  Music, War and Love
  Native Son
  Needle in a Timestack
  The Nightingale
  Noelle
  Nomis
  Normal People
  Ode to Joy
  Official Secrets
  The Operative
  The Other Story
  Our Time (Nuestro tiempo)
  Out of Blue
  Outlaws
  Pain & Glory (Dolor y gloria)
  Panipat
  Papi Chulo
  Paradise Hills
  Parasite
  Pavarotti
  Pearl
  The Personal History of David Copperfield
  Petta
  Photograph
  Planeta 5000
  Pledge
  The Pope
  Possessor
  The Professor and the Madman
  The Proposal
  Pure as Snow (Blanche-Neige)
  Qu'est-ce qu'on a encore fait au bon Dieu?
  The Queen’s Corgi
  Radioactive
  Red Joan
  The Report
  Richard Says Goodbye
  Rim of the World
  Rock Paper Scissors
  Rojo
  Run with the Hunted
  Saving Zoe
  Segfault
  Semper Fi
  Seven in Heaven
  Sew the Winter to My Skin
  Shadow
  Shadowplay
  Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon
  Skin
  Slut in a Good Way (Charlotte a du fun)
  Sobibor
  The Song of Names
  The Sound of Silence
  The Souvenir
  St. Agatha
  Starfish
  Storm Boy
  Strange But True
  Suburban Birds
  Summer Night
  The Sunlit Night
  Sunset (Napszallta)
  Sustain
  Swan Princess: Kingdom of Music
  Tell It to the Bees
  The Kindness of Strangers
  The Lie
  The Thin Man
  This Changes Everything
  To Dust
  To the Stars
  Triggered
  Troupe Zero
  Tucked
  Turma da Monica: Lacos
  The Turning
  Unbridled
  Underwater
  Untitled Roger Ailes Movie
  Villains
  A Violent Separation
  Waiting for Anya
  Walking on Water
  The Wandering Earth
  Warning
  Waves
  We Are Unsatisfied
  We Die Young
  The Wedding Guest
  What a Lion
  What Lies Ahead
  Where’s My Roy Cohn?
  The Whistler: Origins (El Silbon: Origenes)
  White Snake (Bai she: yuan qi)
  Wild Nights with Emily
  Wine Country
  Wrestle
  Yes, God, Yes
  You Should Have Left
  Zwingli

^ Click here to jump to the top of the page.