Composer Information

Andrew Barrett

Aliases:
Andy Barrett
Born:
August 19, 1953
Oceanside, New York
Performing Rights Organization:
ASCAP (LA)
Manager:

External Websites



Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!