Composer Information

Frank Zappa

Aliases:
Frank Vincent Zappa
Born:
December 21, 1940
Baltimore, Maryland
Died:
December 4, 1993
Laurel Canyon, California, USA

External Websites



Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!