Composer Information

Harold Arlen

[Photo - Harold Arlen]
Aliases:
Hyman Arluck
Born:
February 15, 1905
Buffalo, New York, USA
Died:
April 23, 1986
New York, New York, USA
Official Site:
Click to visit site

External Websites



Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!