Composer Information

Chao Ji-Ping

Aliases:
Zhao Jiping
Born:
August 1945
Gansu Province, China
Performing Rights Organization:
ASCAP (LA)


Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!