Composer Information

Weird Al Yankovic

Aliases:
Alfred Matthew Yankovic, Al Yankovic
Born:
October 23, 1959
Lynwood, California, USA
Official Site:
Click to visit site

External Websites

Filmography

[2003]  Weird Al Presents AI-TV
[2000]  Pokémon: The Movie 2000
[1997]  The Weird Al Show
[1996]  Spy Hard*
[1989]  UHF*
[1986]  Transformers: The Movie (source)*
[1984]  Johnny Dangerously*
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.


Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!