Composer Information

Paul Dessau

Aliases:
Henry Herblay
Born:
December 19, 1894
Hamburg, Germany
Died:
June 28, 1979
Konigs Wusterhausen, East Germany


Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!