Composer Information

Billy Corgan

Aliases:
William Patrick Corgan
Born:
March 17, 1967
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Filmography

2012
Head Games []
with: Craig J. Snider (composer)
2004
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things
2002
Spun
1999
Stigmata []
with: Elia Cmiral (composer), Mike Garson (additional music)
*
1996
Ransom (additional music) []
with: James Horner (composer)
*
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.
Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!