Composer Information

Daniele Paris

Aliases:
Daniel Paris
Born:
November 18, 1921
Frosinone, Italy
Died:
August 16, 1989
Alatri, Italy

External Websites

Filmography

1974
The Night Porter (Il portiere di notte)
Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!