Composer Information

Kazimir Boyle

Aliases:
Kaz Boyle
Born:
September 27, 1976

External Websites

Upcoming Projects

Filmography

2016
The Bandit Hound*
2015
The Martial Arts Kid
Old Fashioned*
2013
Dragon Day (Invasion Day)
2012
Lake Effects [TV Movie]*
2007
Choose Connor
Flatland: The Movie [Short Film]*
2006
The Path of Most Resistance
2004
Chaos Theory
2002
Pushing the Envelope
2001
Hunger []
with: Trevor Morris (composer)
2000
East of West
Tolerance
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.
Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!