Composer Information

Mark Degli Antoni

Aliases:
Mark De Gli Antoni
Born:
June 20, 1962
Representation:
Fortress Talent Management

External Websites

Filmography

2019
Ghost Fleet
2017
Crown Heights []
with: Tristan Clopet (additional music)
Through You [Short Film]
Discreet
Get Me Roger Stone
Man in Red Bandana
2016
Lo and Behold, Reveries of the Connected World []
with: Sebastian Steinberg (composer)
Pushing Dead
2015
Twinsters []
with: Martin Molin (composer)
2014
She's Beautiful When She's Angry
2013
God Loves Uganda*
Plimpton! Starring George Plimpton as Himself
Koch
Before the Spring: After the Fall
2012
Gun [Short Film]
2011
Into the Abyss
DisCONNECTED
2004
Marie and Bruce
2002
Cherish
2001
Ashes to Ashes
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.
Missing Information?

If any information appears to be missing from this page, contact us and let us know!