Composer Information

Mica Levi

Mica Levi
Aliases:
Micachu
Born:
February 28, 1987
Surrey, England
Representation:
William Morris Endeavor (WME) Entertainment

External Websites

Upcoming Projects

Filmography

2017
Marjorie Prime
2016
Jackie*
Delete Beach [Short Film]*
2014
Under the Skin*
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.