Composer Information

Lady Gaga

Aliases:
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Born:
March 28, 1986
Manhattan, NY

Filmography

2022
Top Gun: Maverick []
with: Hans Zimmer (composer), Lorne Balfe (composer), Harold Faltermeyer (composer), Andrew Kawczynski (additional music), David Fleming (additional music), Steve Mazzaro (additional music)
*
2018
A Star Is Born (songs) []
with: Bradly Cooper (additional music)
Key: * Has related album(s); ^ Has compilation album(s) only.